Foust, Jared Principal
Parlow, Boone Vice-Principal
Shelton, Jerrod Asst. Principal
Colvin, Tommy Asst. Principal

Acosta, Mirna Spanish
Allison, Billy English
Blackwell, Brandon Math
Brady, Andy History
Branson, Carli Special Education
Carroll, Wayne CTE/Construction
Cavaness, Karen Personal Finance/Marketing
Cichello, Justin Math
Cole, DeShae Spanish
Crider, Beth
Crider, Julie Science
Dew, Cody Special Education
Evans, Charles Spanish
Evans, Tracy Art
Foust, Leah Band
Fronabarger, Brent PE
Fronabarger, Josh
Gaines, Michael ALC
Garrett, Misty CTE/Family & Consumer Science
Haliburton, Chris English
Haliburton, Rachel
Hazlewood, Danielle CTE/Family & Consumer Science
Holt, Josh ISS
Hurst, Debra Science
Irvin, Kayla Physical Education
Kail, Kathy Music
Keen, Jeff CTE/Automotive
Kellar, Paul History
Kellum, Britney CTE/Agriculture
Kimmons, Rachel Special Education
LaRue, Lyle Drivers' Education
Martin, Kelli GO Program
Mayfield, Gayla Health Science
McKnight, Rusty CTE/Manufacturing Technology
Moore, Ashley CTE/Agricuo
Nichols, Mindy Library Media Specialist
Phillips, Casey English
Piatt, Bret CTE Director/Attendance Supervisor
Piatt, Kelly School Counseling
Puckett, Deborah History
Rawson, Bobby Math
Renfroe, Marty Science
Rodgers, Chastity Math
Rowe, Molly School Nurse
Scott, Kent Math
Shelton, Lori English
Simpson, Debbie Special Education
Smith, Natasha Advanced English III
Stallings, Candace Health Science
Stigall, Mary Katherine English
Thompson, Cindi CTE/Health Science
Tims, Erin Culinary Arts
Voss, Lisa Science
Ward, Jaida School Counseling
Ward, Kevin Physical Education
Warren, Luanne Math
Watson, Kristi Science/Testing Coordinator
Watts, Hailey Science
White, Cameron Social Studies
Williams, Haley CTE/Agriculture
Yarbrough, Ke'Van English
York, Sydni Math

Eason, Keith CYA/Technology
Gideon, Sherri Attendance/Displine Secretary
Hart, Kathey Special Education Assistant
Montgomery, Marcus Special Education Assistant
Parks, Elizabeth Special Education Assistant
Reddick, John CYA Director
Scott, Amy Bookkeeper
Thompson, Richard Substitute
Vandiver, Michelle Special Education Assistant
Woodruff, Darlene Cafe Manager
Woodruff, Sandy Secretary
Woods, Paige ISS